|
Mikie Sherrill
|
house |
Hartford Financial Services group, Inc. (HIg) |
HIG |
STOCK |
Not Specified
|
Feb. 20, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
April 5, 2020 |
|
Mikie Sherrill
|
house |
Home Depot, Inc. (HD) |
HD |
STOCK |
Not Specified
|
Feb. 20, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
April 5, 2020 |
|
Mikie Sherrill
|
house |
Honeywell International Inc. (HON) |
HON |
STOCK |
Not Specified
|
Feb. 20, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
April 5, 2020 |
|
Mikie Sherrill
|
house |
Parker-Hannifin Corporation (PH) |
PH |
STOCK |
S
|
Feb. 20, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
April 5, 2020 |
|
Mikie Sherrill
|
house |
Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. (WH) |
WH |
STOCK |
S
|
Feb. 20, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
April 5, 2020 |
|
Mikie Sherrill
|
house |
unitedHealth group Incorporated Common Stock (uNH) |
UNH |
STOCK |
gfedcb
|
Feb. 20, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
April 5, 2020 |
|
Donald J Trump
|
executive |
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC NEW CL A |
CHTR |
STOCK |
purchase
|
Feb. 19, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
May 14, 2026 |
|
Lois Frankel
|
house |
Honeywell International Inc. (HoN) |
HON |
STOCK |
Purchase
|
Feb. 19, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
March 23, 2020 |
|
Lois Frankel
|
house |
Danaher Corporation (DHR) |
DHR |
STOCK |
Sale (partial)
|
Feb. 19, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
March 23, 2020 |
|
Josh Gottheimer
|
house |
Horace Mann Educators Corporation (HMN) |
HMN |
STOCK |
Purchase
|
Feb. 18, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
March 16, 2020 |
|
James R. Langevin
|
house |
HuYa Inc. american depositary shares, each representing one Class a ordinary share (HuYa) |
HUYA |
STOCK |
Purchase
|
Feb. 18, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
March 3, 2020 |
|
Donald Sternoff Beyer
|
house |
Horizon global Corporation (HZN) |
HZN |
STOCK |
Purchase
|
Feb. 17, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
Feb. 22, 2020 |
|
Donald Sternoff Beyer
|
house |
guardant Health, Inc. (gH) |
GH |
STOCK |
Purchase
|
Feb. 14, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
Feb. 22, 2020 |
|
Dean Phillips
|
house |
Koninklijke Philips N.V. NY Registry shares (PHg) |
PHG |
STOCK |
Purchase
|
Feb. 14, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
March 12, 2020 |
|
Josh Gottheimer
|
house |
Horace Mann Educators Corporation (HMN) |
HMN |
STOCK |
Purchase
|
Feb. 14, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
March 16, 2020 |
|
Dean Phillips
|
house |
Koninklijke Philips N.V. NY Registry shares (PHg) |
PHG |
STOCK |
Purchase
|
Feb. 13, 2020 |
$$1,001 - $15,000 |
March 12, 2020 |
|
RICHARD M BURR
|
senate |
BORRHF (stock) OTCMKTS |
BORRHF |
STOCK |
Sale
|
Feb. 13, 2020 |
$$100,001 - $250,000 |
Feb. 27, 2020 |
|
RICHARD M BURR
|
senate |
MKH (stock) NYSE |
MKH |
STOCK |
Sale
|
Feb. 13, 2020 |
$$100,001 - $250,000 |
Feb. 27, 2020 |
|
RICHARD M BURR
|
senate |
PHG (stock) NYSE |
PHG |
STOCK |
Sale
|
Feb. 13, 2020 |
$$100,001 - $250,000 |
Feb. 27, 2020 |
|
RICHARD M BURR
|
senate |
WH (stock) NYSE |
WH |
STOCK |
Purchase
|
Feb. 13, 2020 |
$Over $1,000,000*** |
Feb. 27, 2020 |
|
RICHARD M BURR
|
senate |
FRHF (stock) OTCMKTS |
FRHF |
STOCK |
Purchase
|
Feb. 13, 2020 |
$Over $1,000,000*** |
Feb. 27, 2020 |
|
RICHARD M BURR
|
senate |
PGH (stock) NYSE |
PGH |
STOCK |
Purchase
|
Feb. 13, 2020 |
$Over $1,000,000*** |
Feb. 27, 2020 |
|
RICHARD M BURR
|
senate |
WH (stock) NYSE |
WH |
STOCK |
Exchange
|
Feb. 13, 2020 |
$$15,001 - $50,000 |
Feb. 27, 2020 |
|
Donald J Trump
|
executive |
HOME DEPOT INC |
HD |
STOCK |
purchase
|
Feb. 13, 2020 |
$$250,001 - $500,000 |
May 14, 2026 |
|
Donald J Trump
|
executive |
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOL CLASS A |
CTSH |
STOCK |
sale
|
Feb. 12, 2020 |
$$15,001 - $50,000 |
May 14, 2026 |